• AHL
  • AMATORSKA HOKEJ LIGA
Live
  1. Liga AHL 2018/19
  2. Benefis Mariana Niewiady 2017/18
  3. Puchar AHL 2017/18
  4. Liga AHL 2017/18

Składy drużyn

Sparta Szczecin

88 Tomasz Grochulski
7 Łukasz Bielawa
11 Jakub Gnat
13 Adam Rup
14 Aleksandra Paszkowska
15 Mirosław Majewski
18 Grzegorz Rusnak
20 Adam Dydek
22 Krzysztof Dokurno A
23 Martin Laube
25 Wiesław Chojnicki
26 Janusz Czarnecki
27 Artur Jeziorski
33 Dariusz Zawadzki
36 Grzegorz Wiśniewski
39 Feliks Przybyszewski C
44 Mariusz Polański
67 Maciej Lewandowski
69 Krzysztof Ławecki
99 Artur Szczepański
Michał Kargul
Piotr Kosiorowski
Aleksander Ashuryk
Neil Walsky

 

Krokodyle Poznań

45 Mateusz Waliszewski
Sebastian Błaszczyk
7 Michał Bocheński
22 Maciej Kacprzak A
23 Przemysław Kolasiński
25 Dariusz Nowak
27 Łukasz Piszczałka
36 Jacek Wróblewski
64 Robert Dymidziuk
69 Mikołaj Majchrzak
71 Bartłomiej Michalski C
74 Jarosław Jaśkowiak
79 Radosław Nawratil
90 Andrzej Jędrzejewski
91 Rafał Zamojski
Wojciech Przybylski
Marek Jędrzejewski
Normunds Mackevics
Daniel Chochowski
Berk Arcak
Brent Wiese
Jason Derulo
Marek Nowacki
Michał Przypis
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
Norbert Wencel
Jarosław Świderski
Aleksei Pierdushkin
Tomasz Kochański

 

PTH Dino Poznań

45 Roman Sroczyński
4 Dariusz Żak C
6 Grzegorz Błaszak
8 Artur Meissner
10 Jurij Zenkov
11 Zbigniew Graczyk
12 Jakub Walewski
14 Siergiej Karpienko
15 Tony Handle
17 Grzegorz Oleszak
18 Jacek Cukierski A
20 Damian Kornatowski
23 Mladen Bukorović
24 Marian Niewiada
28 Siergiej Smolenko
33 Jarek Koziński
37 Dawid Stryszyk
66 Maciej Skorupiński
69 Nazar Prokopczuk
83 Marek Kaczmarek
87 Paweł Mateja
98 Mikołaj Nowak

 

Hockey Club Poznań

1 Alive Sokołowski
31 Michał Skitek
17 Tomasz Koćmierowski C
20 Wiktor Smelczyński
21 Łukasz Jagielski
22 Piotr Kasprowicz
24 Adam Wilczarski
29 Paweł Ruciński
34 Rafał Baraniak
36 Mikołaj Hirsch
41 Darren McCutcheon
44 Kladilov
51 Tomasz Krysiński
53 Jakub Sokołowski
55 Łukasz Sokołowski
61 Robert Kapela
66 Jacek Kijewski
68 Piotr Marciniec
91 Piotr Spychała
Roman Łukaszewicz
Sebastian Gembiak
Branislav Pastorek
Tomasz Szymczak
Mariusz Kantecki
Łukasz Miśko
Paweł Pampera
Maciej Machowicz
Eryk Łukaszewicz
Nikodem Koczorowski
Marek Zieliński
Maciej Szulc
Bartłomiej Greń
Kuba Błedkowski
Jakub Stelmasik
Maciej Stelmasik

 

KH Wilki

33 Dawid Socała
8 Olek Frąckowiak
14 Dawid Wilk
18 Witek Świerczek
21 Szymon Wielgosz
25 Tomasz Garsztka
27 Wojciech Kosakowski
57 Bartek Foremski
59 Witold Szulc
61 Kajetan Kaźmierczak
65 Michał Zborowski
66 Marcin Smolich
69 Paweł Nowak
87 Mateusz Kaźmierczak
90 Paweł Kaźmierczak
95 Leszek Górecki C
98 Dawid Smolich A
Krzysztof Ganowicz
Karol Konieczny
Zbigniew Przybylski
Artur Frąckowiak
Kajeten Boncler
Volodymyr Baisarovych – po otrzymaniu zgody od rodziców
Vitalij Slabenko

Zgłoszeni, nie dopuszczeni:
Sergei Smolenko – zawodnik Dino
Marek Nowacki – zawodnik Krokodyle
Niezgłoszeni:
93 Jakub Pietrzak

 

Mamuty Poznań

69 Filip Porzucek
3 Tomasz Bierwagen
5 Krzysztof Kluza
7 Jacek Skorupiński
8 Sebastian Drygas
16 Jakub Krawczyk
19 Patryk Kaniasty
20 Paweł Ryng
22 Jacek Pieszyk
23 Robert Werbliński C
26 Piotr Trombala
32 Dawid Kubiak
37 Krzysztof Czarnota
44 Maksymilian Pawłowski
46 Marcin Schneider
55 Tomasz Placko
66 Andrzej Nowak
70 Jakub Kotrysiak
79 Jakub Doberschultz
76 Maciej Langa
80 Piotr Bartkowiak
86 Adam Trombala A
88 Piotr Myszkowski
Michał Koczorowski
Marlena Springer
Piotr Mańczak
Michał Janiec
Kuba Laver
Wiktor Alyoshin
Maksim Sokolov
Wojciech Hrab
Pawel Hwoshinski